1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

1000-Lb. Sisters is an American reality TV show (2020-Present). 1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 cast: Tammy Slaton, Michael Halterman, Amy Slaton. 1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 Release Date: December 26, 2023 (TLC).

Release Date:

1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 will be released on December 26 at 9 PM, Tuesday on TLC.

1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 Plot:

Amy makes the hardest choice of her life following her fight with Michael. Chris along with Tammy are due for an appointment with the Doctor. Smith. Amanda and Misty do a detox last minute to flush out nicotine before surgery.

1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 Detail:

Episode Name: Well-Done and Over With
Network: TLC
Main Stars: Tammy Slaton, Michael Halterman, Amy Slaton
Genre: Reality-TV
Country: United States
Language: English
Release Date: December 26, 2023 (TLC)
Season: 1
Total Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Episode Number: 3
Also known As: 1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Ep 3

What is the 1000-Lb. Sisters About:

The 1000-pound Sisters actress has taken to TikTok to reveal her outfit choice for the Halloween season with a skin-tight skeleton. In her latest upload she shared, the TLC star, who has reportedly lost over 300 pounds, put on something different while wearing the costume.

Tammy seemed to be enjoying her costumes, and she uploaded the video to the account of her Instagram profile, on which lots of her followers praised her via comments. For instance, one fan of hers wrote: “I bet it feels great to look stunning in a costume for Halloween and be able to perform 360! Wow! Tammy!

Before gaining fame on reality television, Amy Slaton-Halterman and their sibling Tammy Slaton, established themselves as creators of content on YouTube. Her YouTube channel was an avenue that allowed them to communicate their experiences, opinions and opinions with their followers. While reality TV has become her main interest, Amy continues to contribute to her YouTube community by providing reviews of products and other promotional material for a business called Temu.

1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 Trailer:

1000-Lb. Sisters Season 5 Episode 3 Cast:

Tammy Slaton As Self
Michael Halterman As Self
Amy Slaton As Self
Chris Combs As Self
Amanda Slaton As Self

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise