About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

A Holiday in Harlem (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

A Holiday in Harlem (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

A Holiday in Harlem cast: Olivia Washington, Will Adams, Michelle Liu Coughlin. A Holiday in Harlem Release Date: 14 November 2021 (Hallmark). A Holiday in Harlem Director: Keith Powell. A Holiday in Harlem is looking full of Romance. Now I,m going to tell you all about A Holiday in Harlem (2021).

A Holiday in Harlem is an American Romance movie (2021). Olivia Washington, Will Adams, Michelle Liu Coughlin are the main cast of A Holiday in Harlem (2021). The Hallmark Christmas film “A Holiday in Harlem” features Olivia Washington, Will Adams, and Tina Lifford. A Holiday in Harlem debut on Hallmark 14 November 2021. The merry sentiment in the Christmas.

All of the Hallmark Christmas films are fabulous, this even includes the more established ones and the more up-to-date ones also. An Observing Director on this venture, and it presents to ALL the appeal and Holiday cheer! An effective corporate fixer, Jazmin anticipates that the job should be simple yet rapidly observes that she has a long way to go with regards to the local area and her heart.

A Holiday in Harlem Plot:

Known for changing juvenile organizations into moneymakers, leader Jazmin Carter gets back to Harlem, N.Y., to observe Christmas in the local where she grew up.

A Holiday in Harlem Detail:

Movie: A Holiday in Harlem (2021)
Network: Hallmark
Director: Keith Powell
Writer: Monique N. Matthews
Main Stars: Olivia Washington, Will Adams, Michelle Liu Coughlin
Genre: Romance
Country: United States
Language: English
Release Date: 14 November 2021 (Hallmark)
Also Known As: A Holiday in Harlem, A Holiday in Harlem Hallmark, A Holiday in Harlem Movie, Hallmark Movies, Chirstmas Movie Hallmark

A Holiday in Harlem Cast:

Olivia Washington
Will Adams As Caleb
Michelle Liu Coughlin As Amy
dL Sams As Coach Armstrong
Los Jones As Eric
Teren Carter As Sam
Tina Lifford As Mama Belle

Olivia Washington (Pauletta’s qualities are solid with this one), Tina Lifford (Queen Sugar fav Aunt Vi), and the superb, attractive, and new confronted Will Adams for “A Holiday In Harlem,” on Sunday, Nov fourteenth! Get your jammies, hot cocoa, macintosh and cheddar, and chicken and waffles as well. A ton of cheer in Harlem this Christmas season.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Best Movie Cast