Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love (2024) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love (2024) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love cast: Esra Bilgiç, Birkan Sokullu, Ushan Çakir. Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love Release Date: March 14, 2024 (Netflix). Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love Director: Recai Karagöz. The upcoming local film “Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love” that has Netlfix specific content is now the subject of interest.

Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love is a Turkish Drama-Romance movie (2024). Esra Bilgiç, Birkan Sokullu, Ushan Çakir are the main cast of Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love (2024). The film focuses around stories of two protagonists called Guney as well as Alin. Birkan Sokullu is the actor who plays Guney and Esra Bilgic plays the role of Alin. The two actors who have been successful collaborate as the premiere time a film “The Art of Love” which will be released on March 14th 2024 (Netflix).

In the end, Birkan Sokullu, who played the lead role in the TV show Hundred Years of Miracle, and the well-known actress Esra Bilgic joined forces in the film “The Art of Love”. The first intriguing frames from the film which is currently in production has begun. The plot of the film is not yet established.

Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love Plot:

After discovering that the person she has been following was her former lover An officer from Interpol devises a strategy to capture him in the red.

Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love Detail:

Movie: Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love (2024)
Network: Netflix
Director: Recai Karagöz
Writer: Pelin Karamehmetoglu
Main Stars: Esra Bilgiç, Birkan Sokullu, Ushan Çakir
Genres: DramaRomanticThriller
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish
Release Date: March 14, 2024 (Netflix)
Runtime: 1 hour 39 minutes
Filming locations: Istanbul, Turkey
Also known As: Art of Love, Ask Sanati Netflix

Ask Sanati Aka Art of Love Cast:

Esra Bilgiç As Alin
Birkan Sokullu As Güney
Ushan Çakir As Ozan
Hakan Ummak As Ömer
Fırat Tanış
Osman Alkaş
Nil Keser

The critically highly acclaimed Taurus film has maintained its top spot on Netflix’s list of the most watched movies. When Serenay Sarikaya was in front of cameras was to promote the Netflix project. After a long hiatus two names who have been successful made the decision to make a return to TV screens to present their Family project.
Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise