Bambaska Biri Episode 16: Cast, Release Date & Where To Watch

Someone Else Aka Bambaşka Biri Episode 1 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Someone Else Aka Bambaska Biri is a Turkish Crime TV Series (2023). Bambaşka Biri Episode 16 cast: Hande Erçel, Burak Deniz, Cem Davran. Bambaska Biri Episode 16 Release Date: January 13, 2024 (FOX Türkiye).

Someone Else Aka Bambaska Biri Episode 16 Plot:

It is revealed who was the murderer who was dubbed “Toymaker” that reverberated across Turkey and the world, is exposed. Once it is established that the person Leyla is searching for since the beginning is right there and the final destination is near for Kenan.

Muserref discovers the son she’s long sought after and now faces losing him yet again. Dogan is at risk of having to say goodbye before he gets back the life he lost from him.

He will however continue to write his own tale regardless of the circumstances. Leyla is determined to do what is right in the name of her husband and to get justice. However, life is full of surprises to offer Kenan, Leyla, and Dogan.

Someone Else Aka Bambaska Biri Episode 16 Detail:

Episode Name: Episode 16
Network: FOX Türkiye
Director: Özlem Günhan, Gul Sarialtin
Writer: Tolga Aydin, Lokman Maral, Ethem Özisik
Main Stars: Hande Erçel, Burak Deniz, Cem Davran
Genre: Crime
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish
Release Date: January 13, 2024 (FOX Türkiye)
Season: 1
Total Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Episode Number:
16
Also known As: Someone Else Episode 16, Bambaska Biri Ep 16

Someone Else Aka Bambaska Biri Episode 16 Promo:

Someone Else Aka Bambaska Biri Episode 16 Cast:

Burak Deniz As Kenan Öztürk / Dogan
Hande Erçel As Leyla Gediz
Ferit Aktug As Murat
Asli Orcan As Nükhet Arslan
Polen Emre As Nuray
Muttalip Müjdeci As Ekrem Gediz
Yesim Gül Aksar As Müserref
Bahadir Vatanoglu As Gökhan
Cem Davran As Turan Öztürk
Koray Karaca As Refik Komiser
Begüm Akkaya As Yasemin
Ugur Uzunel As Tahir Gediz
Gülçin Hatihan As Sahinde Gediz
Berrin Arisoy As Nevin Öztürk
Yunus Narin As Özgür
Yasar Gündem
Dilsah Demir As Pelin
Menderes Samancilar As Idris
Yasemin Akyüz
Nasiman Rüstemzade

Burak Demirkaya
Burak Dumanoglu
Çetin Özkan
Egemen Ulutas
Simay Öztürk
Umut Issever
Ibrahim Can
Ayse Sezer
Ali Yücel Küçük
Selim Galip
Ugras Uysal
Hüseyin Baylan
Özden Ulusoy

Kardelen Arnavutoglu

Episodes List:

1- Episode 1
2- Episode 2
3- Episode 3
4- Episode 4
5- Episode 5
6- Episode 6
7- Episode 7
8- Episode 8
9- Episode 9
10- Episode 10
11- Episode 11
12- Episode 12
13- Episode 13
14-Episode 14
16-Episode 15
16-Episode 16

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise