Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Bering Sea Gold Season 16 Episode 9 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Bering Sea Gold is an American Reality-TV Show. Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 cast: Mike Rowe, Shawn Pomrenke, Chris McCully. Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 Release Date: October 27, 2023 (Discovery). Bering Sea Gold Season 16 Total Episodes: 10.

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 Plot:

The fleet scrambles to start mining prior to a storm that is coming. Mechanical problems are a problem for Kris Kelly and Mr. Gold and Kris Kelly. Chris McCully has a close call when diving. Vernon is trying to make it back at the top of the table in the Gold Game.

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 Detail:

Episode Name: Big Dig Energy
Network: Discovery
Main Stars: Mike Rowe, Shawn Pomrenke, Chris McCully
Genre: Reality-TV
Country: United States
Language: English
Release Date: October 27, 2023 (Discovery)
Season: 16
Total Episodes: 8
Episode Number: 7
Runtime: 43 minutes
Filming locations: Nome, Alaska, USA
Also known As: Bering Sea Gold Season 17, Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4, Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Ep 4

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 Trailer:

 

View this post on Instagram

 

A post shared by Bering Sea Gold (@beringseagold)

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 4 Cast:

Mike Rowe As Narrator (voice)
Shawn Pomrenke As Self – Northwest Gold Diggers
Kris Kelly As Self – Reaper Nation
Chris McCully As Self – BG Mining
Vernon Adkison As Self – Wild Ranger Gold Co.
Zeke Tenhoff As Self – Mad Scientist
Cameron O’Connor As Self – Reaper Nation
Jeff Orzechowski As Self – Team Zeke
Kevin Adaimy As Self – Reaper Nation (as Kevin)
Hank Schimschat As Self

Episodes List:

1. Captains of Industry – (Fri Oct 06, 2023)
2. New Recruits – (Fri Oct 13, 2023)
3. Gone With the Wind – (Fri Oct 20, 2023)
4. Sea-ing Red – (Fri Oct 27, 2023)
5. Born a Gamblin’ Man – (Fri Nov 03, 2023)
6. Drawing Bloodlines – (Fri Nov 10, 2023)
7. Out of Their Depths – (Fri Nov 17, 2023)
8. No Sleep Till Landfall – (Fri Nov 24, 2023)
9. Apocalypse Nome – (Fri Dec 01, 2023)
10. A Murky Future – (Fri Dec 08, 2023)
11. Fortune’s Fools – (Fri Dec 15, 2023)
12. Endgame – (Fri Dec 22, 2023)

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise