Bring Back Alice TV Series (2023) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

#BringBackAlice TV Series (2023) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Bring Back Alice cast: Helena Englert, Sandra Drzymalska, Jowita Budnik. Bring Back Alice Release Date: 14 April 2023 (HBO Max). Bring Back Alice Episodes: 6. Bring Back Alice is looking full of Drama, Mystery, Thriller. Michal Sitarski is an incredibly popular actor, but he isn’t seen in salons as often. Up until recently, little knew about his personal life.

Bring Back Alice is a Polish Drama-Thriller TV Series (2023). Helena Englert, Sandra Drzymalska, Jowita Budnik are the main cast of Bring Back Alice TV Series (2023). “#Bring Back Alice” is not the first major production that features Helena, the daughter of Beata Scibakowna and Jan Englert. Helena recently completed her studies at the Theater Academy in Warsaw majoring in dramatic acting. She’s already making waves in the spotlight on red carpets. #BringBackAlice debuts in HBO Max on 14 April 2023.

The premiere ceremony of the six-episode thriller written by Dawid Nickel was held on Wednesday. It’s dangerous hilarious, sad, and even a little scary, said Helena Englert, who played the lead character. Behind the most recent Polish show on HBO Max are mainly talented young actors of the generations, backed by well-known and established creators.

Bring Back Alice Plot:

The Tri-City community is stunned to learn that there is no trace of an influential influencer, Alicja Stec (Helena Englert). After one year of diligent search, a teen is discovered in mysterious circumstances.

Bring Back Alice Detail:

TV Series: #BringBackAlice (2023)
Network: HBO Max
Creators: Marcin Kubawski, Caleb Ranson, Milosz Sakowski
Main Stars: Helena Englert, Sandra Drzymalska, Jowita Budnik
Genres: Drama, Mystery, Thriller
Country: Poland
Language: Polish
Release Date: 14 April 2023 (HBO Max)
Season: 1
Episodes: 6
Also Known As: #BringBackAlice, #BringBackAlice Netflix, Bring Back Alice

Bring Back Alice Cast:

Helena Englert As Alicja Stec
Sandra Drzymalska
Jowita Budnik
Sebastian Dela
Stanislaw Linowski
Marieta Zukowska
Marcin Stec
Mila Jankowska
Marcel Opalinski
Katarzyna Galazka
Vitalik Havryla
Adam Cywka
Bartlomiej Deklewa
Natalia Iwanska

Based on the actress Jowita Budnik, this TV series in which she was a participant, is extremely colorful and controversial. After a year of intense search, a teen girl is discovered under mysterious circumstances. However the Internet idol, and the young girl who is from the so-called. a good home is able to recall nearly nothing. From fragments of information, gruesome flashbacks, and scattered memories, he is trying to reconstruct his past. There is no consensus that she’s lost her memories.

The brother of the missing woman, Tomek, suspects that Alicja might have the answer to the search for his sister. Alicja’s return influential is also a cause for tensions within the circle of her dear family members. They share dark secrets and it’s always been established that secrets are the most powerful bond, says HBO Max. Royal Crackers is a food conglomerate with a glorious past behind it. The founder of the company dies, it becomes in a state of decline.

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise