Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Canada's Drag Race TV Series (2020) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Canada’s Drag Race is a Canadian Reality-TV Show (2020-Present). Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 cast: Brock Hayhoe, Brad Goreski, RuPaul. Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 Release Date: December 28, 2023 (CraveTV).

Cast, Release Date & Where To Watch:

Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 will release on Thursday, 28 December at 9 p.m. on CraveTV.

Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 Plot:

The queens are the main characters in From Riches to Drags The Rusical directed by Hollywood Jade.

What is the Canada’s Drag Race About:

Introducing the Music of the Queens of Canada’s Drag Race Feat. Like Carly Rae Jepsen and Canada’s Drag Race’s Jimbo, Lights is Canadian excellence.

Canada’s Drag Race cast: Jeffrey Bowyer-Chapman, Brock Hayhoe, Stacey McKenzie. The writing and performances on Canada’s Drag Race made me appreciate the writing and performances on the American version. Who will turn trash into treasure on the Canadas DragRace?

Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 Detail:

Episode Name: From Drags to Riches: The Rusical
Network: CraveTV
Main Stars: Brock Hayhoe, Brad Goreski, RuPaul
Genres: Game-Show, Reality-TV
Country: Canada
Language: English
Release Date: December 28, 2023 (CraveTV)
Season: 4
Total Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Episode Number: 7
Filming locations: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Also known As: Canada’s Drag Race Season 4, Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Ep 7

Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 Trailer:

Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Episode 7 Cast:

Brock Hayhoe As Self – Host / Judge (as Brooke Lynn Hytes)
Brad Goreski As Self – Judge
Traci Melchor As Self – Judge
RuPaul As Self
Wilnest Dominguez As Self – Contestant (as Amiee Yonce Shennel)
Anton Ling As Self – Contestant (as Aurora Matrix)
Mike Derrada As Self – Contestant (as Melinda Verga)
Venus Sherwood As Self – Contestant (as Venus)
Dallyn Forrest As Self – Contestant (as Nearah Nuff)
Emerson Sanderson As Self – Contestant (as Denim)

Canada’s Drag Race Season 4 Eliminated:

Luna DuBois As Self – Contestant (as Sisi Superstar) – (Thu Nov 23, 2023)

Berlin Stiller As Self – Contestant (as The Girlfriend Experience) – (Thu Nov 30, 2023)

Tom VanDyne As Self – Contestant (as Luna DuBois)  – (Thu Dec 14, 2023)

Jeff Christensen As Self – Contestant (as Kitten Kaboodle) – (Thu Dec 21, 2023)

Episodes List:

1. Premiere Ball – (Thu Nov 16, 2023)
2. Qv-She – (Thu Nov 23, 2023)
3. Oh-She-Gaggin – (Thu Nov 30, 2023)
4. Out of the Closet – (Thu Dec 07, 2023)
5. Snatch Game – (Thu Dec 14, 2023)
6. Lip-Sync Slay-Offs – (Thu Dec 21, 2023)
7. From Drags to Riches: The Rusical – (Thu Dec 28, 2023)
8. A Star is Born – (Thu Jan 04, 2024)
9. TBA – (Thu Jan 11, 2024)

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise