About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat TV Series (2022) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat TV Series (2022) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Donde Hubo Fuego cast: Eduardo Capetillo, Itatí Cantoral, Iván Amozurrutia. Donde Hubo Fuego Release Date: 17 August 2022 (Nettflix). Donde Hubo Fuego Episodes: 10. Donde Hubo Fuego is looking full of Drama. The Mexican soap opera is designed to pay homage to the brave men and women who sacrifice their lives in the service of others, in this instance firefighters.

Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat is a Maxican Drama TV Series (2022). Eduardo Capetillo, Itatí Cantoral, Iván Amozurrutia are the main cast of Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat TV Series (2022). The veteran actor isn’t the only actor in the project He is joined by Itati Cantoral, who is Gloria as among the station’s most famous firefighters. Ivan Amozurrutia puts himself in the shoes of Poncho, one of the characters. Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat premieres on Netflix on 17 August 2022.

Netflix is among the platforms that don’t discontinue releasing films to delight those who follow these shows. In the near future, you’ll get to experience the latest one: Donde hubo fuego, the explosive story that will see Eduardo Capetillo’s return on television which has been long-awaited by the fans of his show since his last appearance was in 2013 with”The other half of the Soul.

Donde Hubo Fuego Plot:

At the point when signs to his sibling’s homicide lead Poncho to a fire detachment, he goes along with it to research further and tracks down sentiment, family – and a chronic executioner.

Donde Hubo Fuego Detail:

TV Series: Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat (2022)
Network: Netflix
Creator: José Ignacio Valenzuela
Main Stars: Eduardo Capetillo, Itatí Cantoral, Iván Amozurrutia
Genre: Drama
Country: Mexico
Language: Spanish
Release Date: 17 August 2022 (Nettflix)
Season: 1
Episodes: 10
Also known As: Yüksek Ateş, Donde Hubo Fuego, High Heat, High Heat Season 1, High Heat (2022)

Donde Hubo Fuego Cast:

Eduardo Capetillo As Ricardo Urzúa
Itatí Cantoral As Gloria
Iván Amozurrutia As Poncho
Esmeralda Pimentel As Olivia
Polo Morin As Julián
Antonio Sotillo As Molina
Daniel Gama As Gerardo
Humberto Busto As Ángel
Giovanna Reynaud
Plutarco Haza As Noé
Ana Jimena Villanueva As Ana
Tamara Mazarrasa As Gaby
Nahuel Escobar As Fabio
Rebeca Herrera As Rosario Sarmiento
Altair Castro As Gaby’s Assistant
Oka Giner As Leonora
Saul Mercado As Núñez
Mauricio Hénao As Daniel
Alejandro Oliva As Pedro
Donagh Gordon As Policia Mcallan
Eduardo Capetillo Gaytán
Everardo Arzate As Esteban
Alberto Garmassi
Haydée Navarra
Valeria Burgos As Fatima

Cantoral is a well-known actress for her many appearances in telenovelas like “Maria, La del Barrio” and “La Mexicana and el guero” She will portray Glorita as her widower of the person who built the fire station “a simple woman domestic worker charming and unassuming”. A charming character for who he expressed his appreciation to screenwriter Jose Ignacio “Chascas” Valenzuela.

Netflix’s newest book “Donde hubo fuego” will be released shortly. The novel tells the story of a man in his 20s who works as an emergency responder in order to discover who killed his brother. This is where we provide all the information about the new series of streaming services. In an interview with EFE, the EFE agency Eduardo Capetillo and Itati Cantoral stated that they were extremely grateful to be playing characters who exceed what they’ve accomplished so far.

1 thought on “Donde Hubo Fuego Aka High Heat TV Series (2022) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Best Movie Cast