Episode 12 of Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Cast, Promo, Release Date

Bering Sea Gold Season 16 Episode 9 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Bering Sea Gold is an American Reality-TV Show. Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12 cast: Mike Rowe, James Barkley, Emily Riedel. Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12 Release Date: December 22, 2023 (Discovery). Bering Sea Gold Season 16 Total Episodes: 12.

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12 Plot:

In the final push of the fleet to find gold Reaper Nation fights to mine until the bitter, cold final. Shawn seeks the gold beneath deeper water. Emily is dependent on her only remaining diver. Chris and Zeke discuss the possibility of mining in a murky environment.

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12 Detail:

Episode Name: Endgame
Network: Discovery
Main Stars: Mike Rowe, James Barkley, Emily Riedel
Genre: Reality-TV
Country: United States
Language: English
Release Date: December 22, 2023 (Discovery)
Season: 16
Total Episodes: 12
Episode Number: 12
Runtime: 43 minutes
Filming locations: Nome, Alaska, USA
Also known As: Bering Sea Gold Season 17, Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12, Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Ep 12

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12 Promo:

 

View this post on Instagram

 

A post shared by Bering Sea Gold (@beringseagold)

Bering Sea Gold Season 17 Episode 12 Cast:

Mike Rowe As Narrator (voice)
Kris Kelly As Self – Reaper Nation
Chris McCully As Self – BG Mining
James Barkley As Self – Reaper Nation
Emily Riedel As Self – Eroica Mining
Vernon Adkison As Self – Wild Ranger Gold Co.
Jane Kilcher As Self – Team Emily
Shawn Pomrenke As Self – Northwest Gold Diggers
Cody Moen As Self (as Cody)
Dan Rainwater As Self – Team Emily (as Dan)
Andy Kelly As Self – Reaper Nation (uncredited)
Alex Trokey As Self – Emily’s Husband (as Alex)
Evelyn Trokey As Self – Emily’s Daughter

Episodes List:

1. Captains of Industry – (Fri Oct 06, 2023)
2. New Recruits – (Fri Oct 13, 2023)
3. Gone With the Wind – (Fri Oct 20, 2023)
4. Sea-ing Red – (Fri Oct 27, 2023)
5. Born a Gamblin’ Man – (Fri Nov 03, 2023)
6. Drawing Bloodlines – (Fri Nov 10, 2023)
7. Out of Their Depths – (Fri Nov 17, 2023)
8. No Sleep Till Landfall – (Fri Nov 24, 2023)
9. Apocalypse Nome – (Fri Dec 01, 2023)
10. A Murky Future – (Fri Dec 08, 2023)
11. Fortune’s Fools – (Fri Dec 15, 2023)
12. Endgame – (Fri Dec 22, 2023)

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise