Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 6 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Fixer to Fabulous is a Reality-TV Show (2019-Present). Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 cast: Jenny Marrs, Dave Marrs, Chase Looney. Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 Release Date: January 16, 2024 (HGTV).

Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 Release Date:

Episode 9 of Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 will be released on January 16 at 9 PM, Tuesday on HGTV.

Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 Plot:

The couple that built their house 20 years ago are looking for an upgrade and are seeking to make the house more modern to host gatherings for the family. In the present, Dave and Jenny are faced with the task of delivering the “Jenny Marrs Kitchen” and the huge closet they’ve thought of.

Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 Detail:

Episode Name: Old Home Brings Big Expectations
Network: HGTV
Main Stars: Jenny Marrs, Dave Marrs, Chase Looney
Genre: Reality-TV
Country: United States
Language: English
Release Date: January 16, 2024 (HGTV)
Season: 5
Total Episodes: 10 (To be Confirm)
Episode Number: 9
Also known As: Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Ep 9

Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 Trailer:

Fixer to Fabulous Season 5 Episode 9 Cast:

Jenny Marrs As Self – Host
Dave Marrs As Self – Host
Chase Looney As Self – Construction Manager

Episodes List:

1. Drab Fixer to Charming Cottage – (Tue Nov 07, 2023)
2. A Military Family Gets a Dream Renovation – (Tue Nov 14, 2023)
3. Trading Texas Roots for a Horse Ranch Dream – (Tue Nov 21, 2023)
4. Cozy Lake House Reno – (Tue Nov 28, 2023)
5. Small Historic Home Meets Full Potential – (Tue Dec 19, 2023)
6. A Grand Makeover Meets the Marrs – (Tue Dec 26, 2023)
7. Bland Rancher Gets Global Upgrade – (Tue Jan 02, 2024)
8. Lakeside House in the Trees – (Tue Jan 09, 2024)
9. Old Home Brings Big Expectations – (Tue Jan 16, 2024)
10. The Ultimate Cabin – (Tue Jan 23, 2024)

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise