About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Foodtastic TV Series (2021) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Foodtastic TV Series (2021) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Foodtastic cast: Keke Palmer, Anthony Mendez, Amirah Kassem. Foodtastic Release Date: 15 December 2021 (Disney+). Foodtastic Episodes: 11. Foodtastic is looking full of Game-Show, Reality-TV. Now I’m going to tell you all about Foodtastic TV Series (2021).

Foodtastic is an American Game Reality TV Series (2021). Keke Palmer, Anthony Mendez, Amirah Kassem are the main cast of Foodtastic TV Series (2021). Feast your eyes! Disney-propelled foodscapes spring up in Foodtastic Series, streaming December 15 just on Disney Plus. Stunning manifestations, roused by Disney, assembled altogether with food. Jump into Foodtastic, an all-new Original Series facilitated by Keke Palmer.

Disney+’s food styling contest series Foodtastic, including host Keke Palmer presenting a Toy Story-themed challenge. Keke Palmer to host and chief produce Foodtastic, an unscripted form contest series. Foodtastic, a vivid worldwide contest series, that she will likewise chief produce. The good to beat all, the show is facilitated by the astonishing Keke Palmer.

Foodtastic Plot:

Profoundly gifted specialists cause lavish situation work and amazing figures made altogether out of food. From vegetables and margarine to leafy foods, these regular things are changed into show-stoppers.

Foodtastic Detail:

TV Series: Foodtastic (2021)
Network: Disney+
Main Stars: Keke Palmer, Anthony Mendez, Amirah Kassem
Genres: Game-Show, Reality-TV
Country: United States
Language: English
Release Date: 15 December 2021 (Disney+)
Season: 1
Episodes: 11
Filming locations: Santa Clarita, California, USA
Also known As: Comidas Inimagináveis, Foodtastic, Foodtastic (2021), Foodtastic Season 1, Foodtastic Disney, Disney Plus Shows

Foodtastic Cast:

Keke Palmer As Self – Host
Anthony Mendez As Narrator
Amirah Kassem As Self – Judge
Benny Rivera As Self – Judge

In the 11-episode rivalry series, candidates are tested to make Disney-motivated masterpieces made from food. The series will air not long from now. Facilitated by the multi-gifted entertainer Keke Palmer, “Foodtastic” is a vivid worldwide contest series where profoundly talented specialists cause lavish situation work and amazing figures made completely out of food.

From vegetables and spread to products of the soil, these regular things are changed into masterpieces. Every episode is established in notable Disney IP and the food-based forms are an expansion of that world. Flour Shop organizer Amirah Kassem and NYC’s City Cakes originator Chef Benny Rivera fill in as food craftsmanship specialists on the series.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast