About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu. Girl From Nowhere Episodes: 13. Girl From Nowhere Release Date: 8 August 2018. Girl From Nowhere TV Series is looking like full of Crime, Fantasy, Mystery. Now I,m going to tells you all about Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know.

Girl From Nowhere is an American Crime-Mystery TV Series 2018. Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu are the main cast of Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018). This really is a great show. Girl From Nowhere Episodes: 13. Girl From Nowhere Release Date: 8 August 2018. I love this kind of genre of gritty and turning good people/protagonists into downright savages, it’s just what I’m looking for when I’m reading or watching television shows.

I mean even Nano, a demonic entity who disguises herself as a regular teenage student, uses simple psychological tactics to make regular people into villains. And to be completely honest with you. Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu. Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu. I always believed that Nanno went to different dimensions when it came to the schools.

It’s gritty, dark, thrilling, and brings you on a wild ride of emotions. Girl From Nowhere Episodes: 13. Girl From Nowhere Release Date: 8 August 2018. Prepare to be screaming, because this show will have you off your seat in the next few episodes. Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu are the main cast of Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018). The show centers on a girl named Nano, whose origin is still unclear to the audience.

Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018)
Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018)
Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018)
Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018)

Girl From Nowhere Plot:

A puzzling, astute young lady named Nanno exchanges to various schools, uncovering the untruths and wrongdoings of the understudies and workforce every step of the way. Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu. Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu.

Girl From Nowhere Wiki:

TV Series: Girl From Nowhere (2018)
Main Stars: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu
Program creator: GMM Grammy
Networks: Netflix, GMM 25
Genres: Crime, Fantasy, Mystery
Country: Thailand
Language: Thai
Release Date: 8 August 2018
First episode date: 8 August 2018
Final episode date: 31 October 2018
Season: 1
Episodes: 13
IMDb Rating: 7.7/10
MyDramaList Rating: 8.5/10
Google Rating: 95% liked this TV show
Also Known As: Girl From Nowhere, Girl From Nowhere (2018)

Girl From Nowhere (2018) Poster
Girl From Nowhere (2018) Poster

Girl From Nowhere Cast:

Chicha Amatayakul As Nanno
Kunchanuj Kengkarnka As Thap
Morakot Liu As Bam
Nutnicha Lueanganankhun As Fong
Atikhun Adulpocatorn As Kai
Chanicha Boonpanuvichit As Yui
Claudia Chakrapan As Miss Aum
Poompat I am-Samang As Hok
Nuttiest Kotimanuswanich As Dino
Chonnikan Netjui As Mew
Ekawat Niratvorapanya As TK
Anuchit Sapanpong As Mr. Tor
Thanawetch Siriwattanakul As Teacher Win

Here is the detail of Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know. Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu. Nanno is a badass entity who disguises herself as a mysterious teenager who wants to bring out the worst in others. I hope her existence is established clearly later on. Girl From Nowhere Episodes: 13. Girl From Nowhere Release Date: 8 August 2018. Give this a chance if you like feeling discomfort or need a little thrill. If not go out of your comfort zone.

Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018)
Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018)

You don’t want to feel bad for the victim, they deserve what they get. Nanno is my ideal heroine. This show is the best, totally Thai and the best show I watched of the year. Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu are the main cast of Girl From Nowhere TV Series (2018). Last year (2017) was Strong Woman Do Bong Soon.

Only one phrase can describe this show: pins and needles. In a good way. Girl From Nowhere Episodes: 13. Girl From Nowhere Release Date: 8 August 2018. In it, Nanno, a twisted entity who disguises herself as a teenager, steps into the lives of high school students and staff. Girl From Nowhere cast: Chicha Amatayakul, Kunchanuj Kengkarnka, Morakot Liu. Brings out their worse for the entire world to witness. It is one of the most thought-provoking and nail-biting shows.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast