Kul Masali Episode 1 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Kul Masali Episode 1 | Cast, Release Date | And Everything You Need to Know

Kul Masali is a Turkish Drama-Romantic TV Series (2024-Present). Kul Masali Episode 1 cast: Gökhan Alkan, Sevda Erginci, Hülya Darcan. Kul Masali Episode 1 Release Date: February 15, 2024 (TRT 1).

Kul Masali Episode 1 Plot:

Arat Girayli (Gokhan Alkan) The heir of the Girayli family one of the most affluent and longest-established families in Turkey and meets Ozge (Sevda Erginci) and comes from a humble and secluded background. They are in love on the first look and eventually get married. Ozge is employed as a cook at the restaurant for around 6 years.

When Ozge arrives at the mansion in which Arat’s family resides as an engaged bride, it transforms her from a love story into a world of excitement. Anger-fueled eruptions from the past of her husband, her sister Behiye’s (Gizem Gunes) ambition for riches and the shadow of the wife Jale (Basak Gumulcinelioglu), who was killed in mysterious circumstances, makes Ozge’s complicated journey more difficult.

Kul Masali Episode 1 Detail:

Episode Name: Episode 1
Network: TRT 1
Main Stars: Gökhan Alkan, Sevda Erginci, Hülya Darcan
Genre: DramaFamilyRomantic
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish
Release Date: February 15, 2024 (TRT 1)
Season: 1
Total Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Epsiode Number: 1
Also known As: Kul Masali 1, Kul Masali 1 Bölüm

Release Date:

Kul Masali Episode 1 will be released on Thursday, 15 February at 9 PM on TRT 1.

Kul Masali Episode 1 Trailer:

Kul Masali Episode 1 Cast:

Gökhan Alkan As Arat Girayli
Sevda Erginci As Özge Günay
Hülya Darcan As Neveser Girayli
Basak Gümülcinelioglu Çitanak As Jale Girayli
Ushan Çakir As Cemil Öz
Gizem Günes As Behiye Günay
Özgür Çevik As Erhan Sanli
Gizem Kala As Bilge Girayli

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise