About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri (2022) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri (2022) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Ask Taktikleri cast: Demet Özdemir, Sukru Ozyildiz, Atakan Çelik. Ask Taktikleri Director: Emre Kabakusak. Ask Taktikleri Release Date: 11 February 2022 (Netflix). Ask Taktikleri is looking full of Romance. Now I’m going to tell you all about Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri (2022).

Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri is a Turkish Romance movie (2022). Demet Özdemir, Sukru Ozyildiz, Atakan Çelik are the main cast of Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri (2022). The screenplay of “Love Tactics”, coordinated by Emre Kabakuşak, has a place with Pelin Karamehmetoğlu. It is seen that the well-known names who share photographs from the set occasionally had an extremely lovely time during the shoot. Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri debut on Netflix 11 February 2022.

A style blogger and a promoting chief who doesn’t have faith in love make a bet that they will depend on offbeat tactics to experience passionate feelings for the other. Love Tactics, which will be communicated on Netflix from February 11, counts the days. Featuring Demet Özdemir and Şükrü Özyıldız in the main jobs.

Ask Taktikleri Plot:

An advertisement leader and a style originator blogger don’t have confidence in love, so they put down a bet to make the other go totally gaga – with strange strategies.

Ask Taktikleri Detail:

Movie: Love Tactics Aka Ask Taktikleri (2022)
Network: Netflix
Director: Emre Kabakusak
Writer: Pelin Karamehmetoglu
Main Stars: Demet Özdemir, Sukru Ozyildiz, Atakan Çelik
Genre: Romance
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish
Release Date: 11 February 2022 (Netflix)
Runtime: 1 hour 37 minutes
Also known As: Love Tactics, Ask Taktikleri, Ask Taktikleri Netflix, Ask Taktikleri (2022)

Ask Taktikleri Cast:

Demet Özdemir As Asli
Sukru Ozyildiz As Kerem
Atakan Çelik As Tuna
Dogukan Polat As Emir
Hande Yilmaz As Ezgi
Özgür Ozan As Servet
Yasemin Yazici As Meltem
Deniz Baydar As Cansu
Ecem Atalay

The film will tell about an exceptional case made by a vulgar promoter to make a fearless blogger become hopelessly enamored with him. The content of Love Tactics was composed by Pelin Karamehmetoğlu. Emre Kabakuşak sits in the chief’s seat of the film. Then again, derya Özdemir, the more established sister of the effective entertainer, got hitched to Yalçın Kale on a similar date.

Demet Özdemir, who is getting ready to show up before her fans with the film Love Tactics after the TV series You Are Born is Your Destiny, is becoming well known with her decisive Instagram posts. Demet Özdemir, who showed her accomplishment in acting with the TV series You Are Born Is Your Destiny, most as of late shot the film “Love Tactics”, in which she imparted the lead job to Şükrü Özyıldız.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Best Movie Cast