Mixed by Erry (2023) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Mixed by Erry (2023) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Mixed by Erry cast: Luigi D’Oriano, Giuseppe Arena, Emanuele Palumbo. Mixed by Erry Release Date: 31 May 2023 (Netflix). Mixed by Erry Director: Sydney Sibilia. Mixed by Erry it looks full of Comedy. In his distinctive way saying he’d like to see something, and then repeats the idea to avoid the stress of the interviewer’s questions.

Mixed by Erry is an Italian Comedy movie (2023). Luigi D’Oriano, Giuseppe Arena, Emanuele Palumbo are the main cast of Mixed by Erry (2023). The convergence of interest in the city of an era doesn’t appear to be unprecedented. Sometimes, an event, which is then discovered, becomes the guiding idea behind films and fashions. This happened in the 60s, and the 70s and it’s now the time to turn the 80s. Mixed by Erry release on Netflix on 31 May 2023.

An amazing event that will transform their lives, redefine the idea of piracy in Italy and introduce music into every person’s life. However, it’s not just for the young. So begins Sydney Sibilia’s sixth movie, Mixed by Erry, made through Groenlandia along with Rai Cinema and now in theaters just three years following The Incredible Story of Rose Island and for which he also received three David di Donatello Awards.

Mixed by Erry Plot:

The development and decline of the empire founded by three brothers hailing from Naples as well as the “Mixed by Erry”-trademarked cassettes that introduced pop music to the 1980s Italian young people.

Mixed by Erry Detail:

Movie: Mixed by Erry (2023)
Network: Netflix
Director: Sydney Sibilia
Writers: Sydney Sibilia, Simona Frasca, Armando Festa
Main Stars: Luigi D’Oriano, Giuseppe Arena, Emanuele Palumbo
Genre: Comedy
Country: Italy
Language: Italian
Release Date: 31 May 2023 (Netflix)
Filming locations: Napoli, Campania, Italy
Also Known As: Mixed by Erry, Mixed by Erry Netflix, MIXED BY ERRY di Sydney Sibilia

Mixed by Erry Cast:

Luigi D’Oriano As Enrico ‘Erry’ Frattasio
Giuseppe Arena As Peppe Frattasio
Emanuele Palumbo As Angelo Frattasio
Francesco Di Leva As Fortunato Ricciardi
Cristiana Dell’Anna As Marisa Frattasio
Adriano Pantaleo As Pasquale Frattasio
Chiara Celotto As Francesca
Greta Esposito As Teresa
Fabrizio Gifuni As Arturo Maria Barambani
Logan Bailey As Peppe
Michele Pereira Da Paz
Brando Improta
Adriano Saleri As Soldato truffato al mercato
Salvatore Striano

The parable will conclude in 1997, when he will be arrested and, 4 years after, with a sentence of six and four years months in prison due to criminal association and for violating the law on copyright. The main characters in Sibilia’s movies are always characters that have to face a lack of or a lack of responsibility. Their obligation is attributed to the system or institutions (the university ), and to the institution that does not permit generational changes.

The three get away from Camorra connections to the murder of Giuliano however they carry an air of Captain Finance Ricciardi (Francesco Di Leva) around their necks. It is the tale of Frattasio Brothers by Simona Frasca and is free to enter dependent on the availability. In the Mixed by Erry Reload night, there will only be a few hours of live music, including an “original” Dj set by Erry as well as Dj Cerchietto.

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise