About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

My Birthday Romance (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

My Birthday Romance (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

My Birthday Romance cast: Ali Cobrin, Jesse Hutch, Charles Cottier. My Birthday Romance Release Date: 7 March 2021 (UpTV). My Birthday Romance Director: Heather Hawthorn Doyle. My Birthday Romance is looking full of Romance. Now I,m going to tells you all about My Birthday Romance (2021).

My Birthday Romance is a Canadian romance movie (2021). Ali Cobrin, Jesse Hutch, Charles Cottier are the main cast of My Birthday Romance (2021). Family customs are awesome! Indeed, some of them at any rate. Watch the UPtv Premiere Movie Event, My Birthday Romance, featuring Ali Cobrin, Jesse Hutch, and Charles Cottier this Sunday at 7 PM ET! Love Sundays.

Not Christmas, but rather an FYI for Hallmark fans, UP TV turning out to be increasingly more Hallmark-like, debuting new, G-evaluated sentiments most ends of the week so far in 2020. A large number of them featuring unmistakable Hallmark stars. BTW, UP debuts on Sunday night, while Hallmark adhering to Saturdays. Callie finds a ‘phony sweetheart’ for her birthday slam.

My Birthday Romance Plot:

A lady burnt out on her folks bothering her to discover a beau makes an arrangement with a person who additionally doesn’t need a relationship to act like her sweetheart to hold her family away from her until after her birthday celebration.

My Birthday Romance Detail:

Movie: My Birthday Romance (2021)
Network: UpTV
Director: Heather Hawthorn Doyle
Writer: John Hartman
Main Stars: Ali Cobrin, Jesse Hutch, Charles Cottier
Genres: Romance
Country: Canada
Language: English
Release Date: 7 March 2021 (UpTV)
Runtime: 90 minutes
Also Known As: My Birthday Romance, My Birthday Romance UpTV, My Birthday Romance (2021)

My Birthday Romance Cast:

Ali Cobrin As Callie
Jesse Hutch As Will
Charles Cottier As Kyle
P. Lynn Johnson As Anne
Garry Chalk As John
Mika Mitchell As Mia
Alex Weed As Ryan
Kate Isaac As Amanda
Eva Brooke Baker As C.J.
Graeme Duffy As Arthur
Sherilyn Allen As Delaney
Amanda Wong As Jessica
Colby Nadeau As Waiter

A significant number of UP’s new films are made by Reel One, which additionally makes motion pictures for Hallmark. MY BIRTHDAY ROMANCE, for instance, stars Ali Cobrin and Jesse Hutch, and was helmed by incessant Hallmark chief, Heather Hawthorn Doyle. BIRTHDAY ROMANCE initially appeared the previous fall in Canada. Worn out on the sorrow from her folks for being single.

1 thought on “My Birthday Romance (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

  1. I am trying to find the name of the song at the very beginning of the movie My Birthday Romance, but I can’t find it anywhere…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Best Movie Cast