About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Playing Cupid (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Playing Cupid (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Playing Cupid cast: Laura Vandervoort, Nicholas Gonzalez, Georgie Daburas. Playing Cupid Release Date: 13 February 2021 (Hallmark). Playing Cupid Director: David Weaver. Playing Cupid is looking full of Comedy, Romance. Now I,m going to tells you all about Playing Cupid (2021).

Playing Cupid is a Comedy-Romance Movie (2021). Laura Vandervoort, Nicholas Gonzalez, Georgie Daburas are the main cast of Playing Cupid (2021). “Playing Cupid” featuring Laura Vandervoort and Nicholas Gonzalez. Playing Cupid discharge on Hallmark 13 February 2021.

Kevin Bacon will like this. Playing Cupid on the trademark channel was adjusted from a center textbook by Jenny Meyerhoff, enlivened by Jane Austen’s 1815 novel EMMA. Trademark Valentine’s film Playing Cupid on Feb thirteenth and your other film Break Up Bootcamp w/Italia Ricci and Ryan Paevey debuting in April!

Playing Cupid Plot:

Clara Martinez has a talent for knowing when two individuals are ideal for one another.

Playing Cupid Detail:

Movie: Playing Cupid (2021)
Network: Hallmark
Director: David Weaver
Writers: Jenny Meyerhoff, Nina Weinman
Main Stars: Laura Vandervoort, Nicholas Gonzalez, Georgie Daburas
Genres: Comedy, Romance
Country: Canada
Language: English
Release Date: 13 February 2021 (Hallmark)
Also Known As: Изображая Купидона, Playing Cupid, Playing Cupid (2021), Playing Cupid Hallmark

Playing Cupid Cast:

Laura Vandervoort As Kerri Fox
Nicholas Gonzalez As David
Georgie Daburas As Gavin
Latonya Williams As Marnier Rossmore
Ava Frica As Alivia

The shooting in-November Valentine’s film PLAYING CUPID, part of Hallmark’s Scholastic coordinated effort that additionally incorporated THE ANGEL TREE and YOU’RE BACON ME CRAZY, was adjusted by Hallmark screenwriter robust Nina Weinman Swift. The films you’ve composed/teleplay have been a portion of my topmost loved HM motion pictures.

The Best Black Friday Video Streaming Deals This Week*

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast