About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Romantic Killer TV Series (2022) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Romantic Killer TV Series (2022) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

Romantic Killer cast: Mikako Komatsu, Gakuto Kajiwara, Rie Takahashi. Romantic Killer Release Date: 27 October 2022 (Netflix). Romantic Killer Episodes. Romantic Killer is looking full of Animation, Comedy, Romance. The opening song “ROMAKiRA” is performed by YURiKA. Romantic Killer is originally a manga written by Wataru Momose. The manga was released from July to June of 2019 via the Shonen Jump+ website. The manga will be published in four volumes and will be published in physical form by Shueisha.

Romantic Killer is an American Action-Romance Animation TV Series (2022). Mikako Komatsu, Gakuto Kajiwara, Rie Takahashi are the main cast of Romantic Killer TV Series (2022). A video that includes several cut scenes starting at the start of Romantic Killer — it is possible to add subtitles in Portuguese in spite of the hardsubs in English. The anime will premiere on the 27th of October.

The studio that is responsible for the project is Comerica, with direction from Kazuya Ichikawa and a script written by Sayuri Oba, and Hiroko Fukuda. Singer YURiKA sings the opening song. The film centers on Hanzu Hoshino, a young woman who is so obsessed with chocolates, video games, and cat breeds that she ends up getting left out of other subjects like fashion or those that are related to the heart.

Romantic Killer Plot:

When the gamer Anzu is taken to a place full of hot men, it’s as if she’s in the middle of a dream…someone other than her dream.

Romantic Killer Detail:

TV Series: Romantic Killer (2022)
Network: Netflix
Main Stars: Mikako Komatsu, Gakuto Kajiwara, Rie Takahashi
Genres: Animation, Comedy, Romance
Country: Japan
Language: Japanese
Release Date: 27 October 2022 (Netflix)
Season: 1
Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Also known As: Kẻ Sát Nhân Lãng Mạn, Romantic Killer, Romantic Killer Season 1, Romantic Killer (2022)

Romantic Killer Cast:

Mikako Komatsu As Riri
Gakuto Kajiwara As Junta Hayami
Rie Takahashi As Anzu Hoshino
Hiro Shimono As Manato
Manaka Iwami As Saki
Kenjiro Tsuda As Tsuchiya
Natsuki Hanae As Hijiri Koganei
Yuichiro Umehara As Tsukasa Kazuki

This is a tale in which the reverse harem is met by the shoujo, which is a horror for Anzu who is determined to put her cat and video games as well as chocolates over her own. The story is about a character named Anzu who is not looking for romance but gets sucked into a plethora of Ikemen. The story of Anzu’s begins with the sorcerer Riri being introduced to her. The wizard tells us that Anzu was chosen to be an experimental guinea pig in The Wizarding World program to stop the decline in population.

The Romantic Killer anime ended up being an attraction for those who subscribe to the show that is available through the service. We saw the unveiling of the first episode of the series which included presenting the official tune of the show. If you haven’t seen the show We can tell you the following: Romantic Killer is a romantic comedy that focuses on a young person who is addicted to gaming and lacks any social capabilities.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast