Seventeen Movie (2019) | Cast, | And Everything You Need to Know

https://bestmoviecast.com/seventeen-movie-2019/

Seventeen cast: Itsaso Arana, Iñigo Aranburu, Jorge Cabrera. Seventeen Release Date: 18 October 2019. Seventeen Director: Daniel Sánchez Arévalo. Seventeen is looking full of Drama. Now I,m going to tells you all about Seventeen Movie (2019).

Seventeen is a Spanish Drama movie 2019. Itsaso Arana, Iñigo Aranburu, Jorge Cabrera are the main cast of Seventeen Movie (2019). There has been a bunch of Netflix Edits going around for quite some time now and after seeing the Haru tour vcr I felt like one for this fandom was needed. I hope you enjoy a ride through the universe.

Seventeen Plot:

To discover a haven hound he becomes a close acquaintance with, a 17-year-old kid gets away from an adolescent detainment focus and is joined on his journey by his more established sibling.

Seventeen Wiki:

Movie: Seventeen (2019)
Director: Daniel Sánchez Arévalo
Writers: Daniel Sánchez Arévalo, Araceli Sánchez
Main Stars: Itsaso Arana, Iñigo Aranburu, Jorge Cabrera
Genres: Drama
Country: Spain
Language: Spanish
Release Date: 18 October 2019
Budget: N/A
Box office: N/A
Runtime: 99 min
Also Known As: Seventeen, Diecisiete

Seventeen Cast:

Itsaso Arana As Esther
Iñigo Aranburu As Román
Jorge Cabrera As Profesor
Carolina Clemente As Prima Rosa
Lola Cordón As Cuca
Mamen Duch As Jueza
Chani Martín As Primo Ignacio
Biel Montoro As Héctor
Aaron Porras As Paisano
Nacho Sánchez As Ismael
Kandido Uranga As Cura

Open

Close