Vuslat TV Series (2019) Cast, Story, Release Date, Episodes, Poster

Vuslat TV Series (2019) Cast, Story, Release Date, Episodes, Poster

Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür are the main cast of Vuslat TV Series (2019). Vuslat Release Date: 7 January 2019. Vuslat Episodes: 4. Vuslat Story is romantic and Action. Vuslat Trailer and story are also looking like very action and Romantic. Now I,m going to tells you all about Vuslat TV Series (2019) Cast, Story, Release Date, Episodes, Poster.

Vuslat is a Turkish Action and Romantic TV Series (2019). Vuslat Cast: Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür. Turkey always provides a great historical, Action and Romantic TV Series. This is the latest TV Series 2019. If you looking the best action and Romantic Turkish TV Series Then this drama is for you. Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür are the main cast of Vuslat TV Series (2019).

Vuslat story:

Aziz is the sole administrator of the holding that was established by his dad and his mom. From the minute he became hopelessly enamored with Feride, he started to address himself and his life. Be that as it may, there is a ton to be surrender for somebody in the situation of Aziz. Vuslat Cast: Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür. Feride; She carries on with a tranquil existence with her dad, stepmother, and kin. She runs the tailor shop she opened with Faik Süheyla yet can’t stay aware of the unlimited requests of Hasibe and the expenses of the kids.

Feride begins working at a boutique to encourage her dad. Therefore, the dad and little girl are endeavoring to help the house. Feride witnesses a homicide submitted by Aziz one night. She is resolved to gripe to the police. Notwithstanding, Feride discovers that her sibling Firat was additionally included. Aziz is sufficiently able to squash this young lady as a bug. Yet, Feride doesn’t recognize what to do. In this blended procedure, Aziz will begin to look all starry eyed at Feride; Although Feride is pulled in to Aziz, her pride will keep him from drawing closer Aziz.

Vuslat Detail:

Drama: Vuslat TV Series (2019)
Writer: Betul Yagsagan
Directed: Murat Onbul, Baris Yös
Main Stars: Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür
Genres: Action | Drama | Romance
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish
Episodes: 4
Release Date: 7 January 2019
IMDb Review: 8.1/10 (IMDb Rating)
Filming Locations: Istanbul, Turkey
Also Known As: Vuslat, Vuslat TV Series, Vuslat TV Series (2019)

Vuslat TV Series (2019) poster
Vuslat TV Series (2019) poster

Vuslat Cast:

Kadir Dogulu As Aziz Korkmazer
Devrim Özkan As Feride Çaglar
Mehmet Özgür As Salih Koluber
Pelin Uluksar As Nehir Erdem
Umit Kantarcilar As Kerem Saltuk
Gamze Süner Atay As Hasibe Çaglar
Murat Karasu As Faik Çaglar
Baran Bölükbasi As Firat Çaglar
Serra Pirinç As Ceylan Çaglar
Erdem Akakçe As Meczup Abdullah

Here is the detail of Vuslat TV Series (2019) Cast, Story, Release Date, Episodes, Poster. Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür are the main cast of Vuslat TV Series (2019). This is Turkish Tv Series 2019. Vuslat Release Date: 7 January 2019. Vuslat Episodes: 4. Vuslat Story is romantic and Action.

Vuslat Cast: Kadir Dogulu, Devrim Özkan, Mehmet Özgür. This is a really good TV Series. Vuslat Trailer and story are also looking like very action and Romantic.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *