About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise

Yara (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Yara (2021) Cast, Release Date, Plot, Trailer

Yara cast: Lorenzo Acquaviva, Alessio Boni, Chiara Bono. Yara Release Date: 5 November 2021 (Netflix). Yara Director: Marco Tullio Giordana. Yara is looking full of Crime, Drama, Thriller. Now I,m going to tell’s you all about Yara (2021).

Yara is an Italian Drama-Thriller movie (2021). Lorenzo Acquaviva, Alessio Boni, Chiara Bono are the main cast of Yara (2021). Award-winning producer Marco Tullio Giordana (“The Best of Youth”) coordinates this dull show dependent on a genuine story. Netflix will deliver a film, Benim Adım Yara debut on Netflix on 5 November 2021.

On November 5, the film “Yara” opens on Netflix (Italy), a film dependent on genuine occasions about the homicide of Yara Gambirasio. It is by all accounts shot where it happened to decide by the accents and areas, in Lombardy, Still recall the instance of this helpless young lady, an exceptionally well-known case in Italy and Europe.

Yara Plot:

Not really settled investigator becomes overcome with the instance of a missing 13-year-old and takes drastic actions to get to reality. In view of a genuine case.

Yara Detail:

Movie: Yara (2021)
Network: Netflix
Director: Marco Tullio Giordana
Writer: Graziano Diana
Main Stars: Lorenzo Acquaviva, Alessio Boni, Chiara Bono
Genres: Crime, Drama, Thriller
Country: Italy
Language: Italian
Release Date: 5 November 2021 (Netflix)
Runtime: 1 hour 36 minutes
Also known As: Benim Adım Yara, Yara, Yara Netflix, Yara (2021), Netflix Movies

Yara Cast:

Lorenzo Acquaviva As Avvocato Claudio Salvagni
Alessio Boni
Chiara Bono
Andrea Bruschi
Guglielmo Favilla As Tenente Colonnello Emiliani
Miro Landoni
Aiman Machhour As Mohamed Fikri
Mario Pirrello
Isabella Ragonese
Sandra Toffolatti
Thomas Trabacchi
Roberto Zibetti

Somewhat odd putting forth this pitiful defense of a film and not a narrative. Presently we see it through a constrained viewpoint. The defendants are as yet looking into it and began in January 2021 to bring it back before the court. A film that finishes with Bossetti in the faint light that turns like in a Marvel film. Marco Tullio Giordana typically realizes how to manage these issues, however the way that Netflix is ​​behind it makes unfortunate.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast