Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

https://bestmoviecast.com/finding-escobars-millions-season-2/

Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 cast: Douglas Laux, Ben Smith. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Episodes: 8. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Release Date: 1 October 2019. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 is looking full of Documentary. Now I,m going to tells you all about Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2.

Finding Escobar’s Millions is an American Documentary TV Series. Douglas Laux, Ben Smith are the main cast of Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2. This show is looking really attractive, Hope you will enjoy after watching this show.

The team go to visit Pablo Escobar’s family estate, which is under the care of his sister. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 cast: Douglas Laux, Ben Smith. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Episodes: 8. Luz MarĂ­a agrees to help the search, in the knowledge that the money will be used to help the victims.

Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Plot:

Two ex CIA specialists travel to Colombia to search for the a huge number of dollars covered by Pablo Escobar. Utilizing present day innovation they scan all through the nation for the shrouded cash.

Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Wiki:

TV Series: Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2
Creator: Douglas Laux
Main Stars: Douglas Laux, Ben Smith
Genres: Documentary
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 1 October 2019
Season: 2
Episodes: 8
IMDb Rating: 4/10
Also Known As: Los millones de Escobar, Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2

Finding Escobar's Millions Season 2 Poster
Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Poster

Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Cast:

Douglas Laux As Himself
Ben Smith As Himself

Mickey Munday transported money and cocaine in and out of the country. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 cast: Douglas Laux, Ben Smith. Finding Escobar’s Millions Season 2 Episodes: 8. The former CIA agents decide they want to speak to Mickey and see if he knows where the money is buried. Escobar’s former sicario, Popeye, suggests to visit the self-built prison that Escobar lived in to avoid imprisonment by US government.

Open

Close