Kurulus Osman Season 5 Episode 2 (Episode 132): Cast, Release Date & Where To Watch

Kurulus Osman Season 5 Episode 2 (Episode 132): Cast, Release Date & Where To Watch

Kuruluş Osman is an Turkish Action Historical-War TV Series (2019-Present). Kurulus Osman Episode 132 cast: Burak Özçivit, Özge Törer, Yigit Ucan. Kurulus Osman Episode 132 Release Date: October 11, 2023 (ATV).

Kurulus Osman Episode 132 Plot:

“We are not in competition with those who are our enemies, but with those who are among us” He would ignite the flame of freedom and gas with his dark eyes of coal.

He was named Osman the one of the children Ertugrul Gazi… The word “love” that guided him through the dark… In the land that was saturated with tears and blood and sown like the sky’s crops He dreamed “with love” of a nation that would traverse seven skys, seven earths mountains and oceans.

He did not take his power through his sword but rather from “love “… With justice to tyranny.” He gave his name the greatest empire of history, that fought the oppression of slavery by embracing freedom by “love”.

The rebellion against the corrupt system that shattered 72 nations, and a hope for the screams of those who were oppressed, became an acronym for”the” Establishment… Establishment Osman… The story of how the Osman family marched from a tent camp with 400 tents, to a global empire founded by “divine affection” “.

Kurulus Osman Episode 132 Detail:

Episode Name: 132 Bölüm
Network: ATV
Director: Ahmet Yilmaz
Writers: Asli Zeynep Peker Bozdag, Mehmet Bozdag, Fatmanur Guldali
Main Stars: Burak Özçivit, Özge Törer, Yigit Ucan
Genres: Action, Adventure, Drama, History, War
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish, Arabic
Release Date: October 11, 2023 (ATV)
Season: 5
Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Episode Number: 2
Also Known As: Kuruluş Osman 132 Bölüm, Kurulus Osman Season 5 Episode 2, Kurulus Osman Ep 132

Where to watch Kurulus Osman Episode 132:

Episode 132 of Kurulus Osman Season 5 premiering at 10:30 pm on October 4 on ATV.

Kurulus Osman Episode 132 Trailer:

 

View this post on Instagram

 

A post shared by Kuruluş Osman (@kurulusosman)

Kurulus Osman Episode 132 Cast:

Burak Özçivit As Osman Bey
Yildiz Çagri Atiksoy As Malhun Hatun
Emre Bey As Orhan Bey
Özge Törer As Bala Hatun
Gökhan Atalay As Yunus Emre
Mirza Bahattin Dogan As Yakup Bey
Cagri Sensoy As Cerkutay
Yigit Ucan As Boran Alp
Deniz Sen Hamzaoglu As Bayindir Bey
Emre Dinler As Memet Bey
Ecem Sena Bayir As Holofira
Berk Erçer As Konur Alp
Faruk Aran As Alaeddin Bey
Ridvan Aybars Duzey As Vasilis
Fatih Ayhan As Baysungur Alp
Belgin Simsek As Gonca Hatun
Begüm Taskin As Ülgen Hatun
Leya Kirsan As Fatma Hatun
Tezhan Tezcan As Temirboga
Murat Ince As Gürdogan
Selim Makaroglu As Atmaca
Alparslan Özmol As Gürbüz Alp
Turpal Tokaev As Turahan Alp
Burak Ekinci As Gökmen Alp
Murat Boncuk As Aykurt Alp
Mürsit Bag As Karesi Bey
Adil Sahin As Kara Ali Alp
Ali Osman Arikbas As Cerkutay jun.
Irfan Ates
Ismail Erkan Bilbe
Aybike Eniste
Elif Savas As Gülce
Seyit Taskiran As Alp
Fatih Yilmaz
Serkan Çolak As Çandar Bey
Berkay Özides
Kubilay Penbeklioglu As Sultan Mesud II

Episodes List:

1. Episode 1 – (Wed Oct 04, 2023)
2. Episode 2 – (Wed Oct 11, 2023)
3. Episode 3 – (Wed Oct 18, 2023)
4. Episode 4 – (Wed Oct 25, 2023)
5. Episode 5 – (Wed Nov 01, 2023)
6. Episode 6 – (Wed Nov 08, 2023)
7. Episode 7 – (Wed Nov 15, 2023)
8. Episode 8 – (Wed Nov 22, 2023)
9. Episode 9 – (Wed Nov 29, 2023)
10. Episode 10 – (Wed Dec 06, 2023)

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise