The Casagrandes TV Series (2019) | Cast, Episodes | And Everything You Need to Know

https://bestmoviecast.com/the-casagrandes-tv-series-2019-cast-episodes/

The Casagrandes cast: Izabella Alvarez, Carlos PenaVega, Alexa PenaVega. The Casagrandes Release Date: 14 October 2019. The Casagrandes Episodes: 8. The Casagrandes is looking full of Animation, Short, Adventure, Comedy, Family. Now I,m going to tells you all about The Casagrandes TV Series (2019).

The Casagrandes is an American Animation-Comedy TV Series 2019. Izabella Alvarez, Carlos PenaVega, Alexa PenaVega are the main cast of The Casagrandes TV Series (2019). It’s a grand day when you get to spend it with the Casagrandes. Check out the very first episode of the brand new series starring Ronnie Anne and her fam – right here, right now.

Watch Ronnie Anne’s skateboard skills soar when her Tío Carlos teaches her some fresh tricks. Gnarly, right!? Let us know how stoked you are for the series and be sure to catch more Casagrandes on Nick. The Casagrandes cast: Izabella Alvarez, Carlos PenaVega, Alexa PenaVega. The Casagrandes Release Date: 14 October 2019. The Casagrandes Episodes: 8. The NEW Loud House special, “Kings of the Con,” airs TODAY at 1. And next comes the NEW series premiere of The Casagrandes.

The Casagrandes TV Series (2019)
The Casagrandes TV Series (2019)

The Casagrandes Plot:

Branch off of The Loud House (2016) including Ronnie Anne Santiago, a young lady who moves to the huge city nearby her mom and more established sibling Bobby, where she meets her all-encompassing Hispanic family.

The Casagrandes Wiki:

TV Series: The Casagrandes (2019)
Creators: Michael Rubiner, Chris Savino
Main Stars: Izabella Alvarez, Carlos PenaVega, Alexa PenaVega
Genres: Animation, Short, Adventure, Comedy, Family
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 14 October 2019
Season: 1
Episodes: 8
Also Known As: Los Casagrandes, The Casagrandes, The Casagrandes season 1

The Casagrandes TV Series (2019) Poster
The Casagrandes TV Series (2019) Poster

The Casagrandes Cast:

Izabella Alvarez As Ronnie Anne
Carlos PenaVega As Bobby
Alexa PenaVega As Carlota
Eugenio Derbez As Dr. Santiago
Melissa Joan Hart As Mrs. Becca Chang
Ken Jeong As Mr. Stanley Chang

Two big premieres in one day. You do not want to miss this. The ratings bombed because Nick posted the first full episode of The Casagrandes on YouTube before it premiered on TV, so everyone already saw it. The Casagrandes cast: Izabella Alvarez, Carlos PenaVega, Alexa PenaVega. The Casagrandes Release Date: 14 October 2019. The Casagrandes Episodes: 8. And where I live, there is a school on Columbus Day. The Casagrandes had a really solid Series Premiere.

I wanted to share with you guys a fun fact and one of my proudest moments from developing the show. After the Loud House writers had finished developing Sid, we immediately knew we wanted her to have a little sister. The Casagrandes, there was the multicultural PBS Kids series Maya & Miguel, which starred two twins in a Hispanic family of both Puerto Rican and Mexican heritage.

Open

Close