Kurulus Osman Season 5 Episode 4 (Episode 134): Cast, Release Date & Where To Watch

Kurulus Osman Season 5 Episode 1 (Episode 131): Cast, Release Date & Where To Watch

Kuruluş Osman is an Turkish Action Historical-War TV Series (2019-Present). Kurulus Osman Episode 134 cast: Burak Özçivit, Yildiz Çagri Atiksoy, Özge Törer. Kurulus Osman Episode 134 Release Date: November 1, 2023 (ATV).

Kurulus Osman Episode 134 Plot:

“We are not in competition with those who are our enemies, but with those who are among us” He would ignite the flame of freedom and gas with his dark eyes of coal.

He was named Osman the one of the children Ertugrul Gazi… The word “love” that guided him through the dark… In the land that was saturated with tears and blood and sown like the sky’s crops He dreamed “with love” of a nation that would traverse seven skys, seven earths mountains and oceans.

He did not take his power through his sword but rather from “love “… With justice to tyranny.” He gave his name the greatest empire of history, that fought the oppression of slavery by embracing freedom by “love”.

The rebellion against the corrupt system that shattered 72 nations, and a hope for the screams of those who were oppressed, became an acronym for”the” Establishment… Establishment Osman… The story of how the Osman family marched from a tent camp with 400 tents, to a global empire founded by “divine affection” “.

Kurulus Osman Episode 134 Detail:

Episode Name: 134 Bölüm
Network: ATV
Director: Ahmet Yilmaz
Writers: Asli Zeynep Peker Bozdag, Mehmet Bozdag, Fatmanur Guldali
Main Stars: Burak Özçivit, Yildiz Çagri Atiksoy, Özge Törer
Genres: Action, Adventure, Drama, History, War
Country: Turkey
Language: Turkish, Arabic
Release Date: November 1, 2023 (ATV)
Season: 5
Episodes: (To be Confirm)
Episode Number: 4
Also Known As: Kuruluş Osman 134 Bölüm, Kurulus Osman Season 5 Episode 4, Kurulus Osman Ep 134

Where to watch Kurulus Osman Episode 134:

Episode 134 of Kurulus Osman Season 5 premiering at 10:30 pm on 1st November on ATV.

Kurulus Osman Episode 134 Trailer:

Kurulus Osman Episode 134 Cast:

Burak Özçivit As Osman Bey
Yildiz Çagri Atiksoy As Malhun Hatun
Emre Bey As Orhan Bey
Özge Törer As Bala Hatun
Gökhan Atalay As Yunus Emre
Cagri Sensoy As Cerkutay
Mirza Bahattin Dogan As Yakup Bey
Yigit Ucan As Boran Alp
Deniz Sen Hamzaoglu As Bayindir Bey
Emre Dinler As Mehmet Bey
Ecem Sena Bayir As Holofira
Berk Erçer As Konur Alp
Sevil Aki As Saadet Hatun
Faruk Aran As Alaeddin Bey
Belgin Simsek As Gonca Hatun
Ridvan Aybars Duzey As Vasilis / Köse Veysel
Fatih Ayhan As Baysungur Alp
Begüm Taskin As Ülgen Hatun
Leya Kirsan As Fatma Hatun
Selim Makaroglu As Atmaca
Tezhan Tezcan As Temirboga
Murat Ince As Gürdogan
Mürsit Bag As Karesi Bey
Alparslan Özmol As Gürbüz Alp
Burak Ekinci As Gökmen Alp
Turpal Tokaev As Turahan Alp
Goksu Girisken As Fitnat
Ali Osman Arikbas As Cerkutay jun.
Murat Boncuk As Aykurt Alp
Adil Sahin As Kara Ali Alp
Ismail Erkan Bilbe
Aybike Eniste As Kismet
Seyit Taskiran As Alp
Fatih Yilmaz As Teselyus
Elif Savas As Gülce
Kubilay Penbeklioglu As Sultan Mesud II
Serkan Çolak As Candar Bey
Berkay Özides As Remus

Episodes List:

1. Episode 1 – (Wed Oct 04, 2023)
2. Episode 2 – (Wed Oct 11, 2023)
3. Episode 3 – (Wed Oct 18, 2023)
4. Episode 4 – (Wed Nov 01, 2023)
5. Episode 5 – (Wed Nov 08, 2023)
6. Episode 6 – (Wed Nov 15, 2023)
7. Episode 7 – (Wed Nov 22, 2023)
8. Episode 8 – (Wed Nov 29, 2023)
9. Episode 9 – (Wed Dec 06, 2023)
10. Episode 10 – (Wed Dec 13, 2023)

Critic Rating:
Click to rate this post!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Best Movie Cast
About Us | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | DMCA | Advertise